Paige WWE | Official Page | Biography | (2015)

paige wwe

Paige WWE | Official Page , Biography | (2015)

Ring names : Britani Knight
Paige Height : 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight : 120 lbs (54 kg)
Born : August 17 1992 (age 23)
Birth Place : Norwich, England, UK
Resides : Tampa, Florida
Billed from : Norwich, England
Trainer : Ricky Knight Sweet Saraya

Facebook Official Page : Paige WWE

1

2

3

4

 

 

Leave A Comments

Related Post